ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7473295
nr 747 3295
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Slas Claesson, -80, subject size: 60x44,
LITOGRAPH (F), Slas Claesson, -80, motivets mått: 60x44
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
SEK 750
Monday Mars 19 2012
at 17:08:42
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr
400 kr
400 kr
450 kr
700 kr
550 kr
650 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas